Mason Girls Fastpitch Softball League

Contact Information:
234 Mark Street
Mason, MI 48854
Email: MBSCsoftball@yahoo.com
 
 
 
 
Home
News
Schedules
Standings
Information
Links
Site Map
Mason Team Sponsors

Jump to your team's page:


Regular Season Standings

Click here to view all game scores or click on a team name to view games for that team only

08U East
Team Name
W LT
Dewitt-Holes 10 00
East Lansing-Charette 9 10
Williamston-Eaton 6 30
Bath-Duflo 5 50
Laingsburg-Highfield 4 60
Mason-Marlan 2 71
Dansville-Frost 0 71
Leslie-Wireman 0 70

08U Fall
Team Name
W LT
*Dewitt-Goff 2 00
*St Gerard-Tibbits 0 00
*Dewitt-Larson 0 20

08U West
Team Name
W LT
Holt-Robel 10 00
Laingsburg-Latuszek 7 21
Dewitt-Goff 5 41
Dewitt-Larson 5 50
St Gerard-Tibbits 4 40
Dansville-McKenzie 3 60
Mason-Shannon 2 80
Bath-Stott 1 80

10U Lower East
Team Name
W LT
Laingsburg-Buchin 9 10
Perry-Davis 8 20
Mason-Hensley 7 30
Okemos-Tandoc 6 40
East Lansing-Gast 5 50
Fowlerville-Larson 3 60
Lansing Christian-Franco 0 81
Stockbridge-Williamson 0 91

10U Lower Fall
Team Name
W LT
*Dewitt-Ballinger 4 10
*St Gerard-LaConte 4 10
*Holt-Stowell 3 10
*Fowlerville-Villerot 3 20
*Holt-Hoeve 1 10
*Perry-Stockenauer 0 20
*Ovid Elsie-Phillips 0 30
*Holt-Binkley 0 40

10U Lower North
Team Name
W LT
Haslett-Wheeler 10 00
Laingsburg-Johnston 6 31
Perry-Slater 6 40
Fowlerville-Redinger 4 42
Mason-Jolley 3 43
East Lansing-Meyers 3 52
Dewitt-Ballinger 3 61
Bath-Long 3 70
Ovid Elsie-VanDeusen 2 71

10U Lower South
Team Name
W LT
Bath-Peru 8 00
Portland Fire-Spitzley 6 20
Grand Ledge-Sage 6 20
Ovid Elsie-Phillips 4 41
Charlotte-Montgomery 3 41
Holt-Levendoski 3 60
Dansville-Graf 2 60
Leslie-Ream 1 90

10U Lower West
Team Name
W LT
Portland Fire-Parkhouse 5 11
Lakewood-Bump 7 20
Grand Ledge-Marlan 5 22
Waverly-Lopez 5 40
St Gerard-LaConte 5 41
Holt-Stowell 5 50
Charlotte-Ross 1 70
Perry-Davis 0 00
Dewitt-Wohlscheid 0 80

10U Upper
Team Name
W LT
Fowlerville-Borg 9 10
Eaton Rapids-Putnam 8 20
St Gerard-Puck 5 50
Dewitt-Shanley 4 50
Holt-Hoeve 2 80
Grand Ledge-Hall 1 80

12U Lower East
Team Name
W LT
Haslett-Johnson 16 00
Stockbridge-Cipta 12 40
Williamston-Sullivan 10 60
Dansville-Thayer 8 80
Laingsburg-Clark 7 90
Perry-Leitelt 5 110
Okemos-Banasik 4 120
Fowlerville-Goulding 2 140

12U Lower Fall
Team Name
W LT
*St Gerard-Perry 6 11
*East Lansing-Howley 2 22
*Mason-Osborn 2 20
*Laingsburg-Clark 1 10
*Holt-Root 1 21
*Dewitt-Marble 1 32
*Stockbridge-Cipta 0 20

12U Lower North
Team Name
W LT
Bath-Schaibly 15 01
Ovid Elsie-Kadlek 14 20
Williamston-Fortin 9 61
Mason-Osborn 9 61
Dewitt-Sweet 6 100
Holt-Edgerly 5 110
East Lansing-Becker 2 121
St Gerard-Duffiney 0 132

12U Lower South
Team Name
W LT
East Lansing-Howley 16 00
Mason-Chaney 11 32
Williamston-Jolin 8 71
Holt-Kyer 6 82
Eaton Rapids-Jean 6 91
Grand Ledge-Russell 3 120
Haslett-McManus 2 130

12U Lower West
Team Name
W LT
Portland Fire-Fish 12 20
Waverly-Rodriguez 10 20
St Gerard-Perry 9 70
Ionia-Dixon 8 71
Lakewood-Farrell 5 70
Charlotte-Dickinson 3 101
Grand Ledge-Hart 0 120

12U Upper
Team Name
W LT
Jackson NW-Weller 10 00
Leslie-Bradford 10 00
Fowlerville-Koch 8 20
Holt-Roche 7 70
Dewitt-Ashbrook 6 80
Grand Ledge-Bennett 4 60
Eaton Rapids-DeShais 4 60
Lakewood-Hilley 4 80
Haslett-Henry 3 70
St Johns-Patterson 2 140









© 2018 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.

LeaguePro

Sponsors