Mason Girls Fastpitch Softball League

Contact Information:
234 Mark Street
Mason, MI 48854
Email: MBSCsoftball@yahoo.com
 
 
 
 
Home
News
Schedules
Standings
Information
Links
Site Map
Mason Team Sponsors

Jump to your team's page:


Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< March 2018 - May 2018 September 2018 - November 2018 >>>

June, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday





12
34
12U Lower West: St Gerard-Perry @ Ionia-Dixon
(6 - 5)

12U Lower West: Grand Ledge-Hart @ Waverly-Rodriguez
(0 - 11)

12U Lower North: Williamston-Fortin @ Bath-Schaibly
(5 - 16)

12U Lower North: Mason-Osborn @ Ovid Elsie-Kadlek
(5 - 9)

12U Lower North: Dewitt-Sweet @ St Gerard-Duffiney
(24 - 4)

12U Lower South: East Lansing-Howley @ Mason-Chaney
(16 - 1)

12U Lower South: Eaton Rapids-Jean @ Williamston-Jolin
(8 - 13)

12U Lower South: Haslett-McManus @ Holt-Kyer
(4 - 6)

12U Lower East: Stockbridge-Cipta @ Fowlerville-Goulding
(22 - 0)

12U Lower East: Perry-Leitelt @ Haslett-Johnson
(0 - 15)

12U Lower East: Okemos-Banasik @ Laingsburg-Clark
(4 - 12)

12U Upper: Jackson NW-Weller @ Grand Ledge-Bennett
5:30PM

10U Upper: Eaton Rapids-Putnam @ Holt-Hoeve
(14 - 1)

10U Upper: St Gerard-Puck @ Dewitt-Shanley
(7 - 3)

10U Lower East: Fowlerville-Larson @ Stockbridge-Williamson
(13 - 2)

10U Lower East: Lansing Christian-Franco @ Mason-Hensley
(0 - 7)

10U Lower South: Leslie-Ream @ Dansville-Graf
(1 - 3)

10U Lower South: Charlotte-Montgomery @ Portland Fire-Spitzley
(0 - 10)

10U Lower North: Dewitt-Ballinger @ Perry-Slater
(2 - 1)

10U Lower North: Haslett-Wheeler @ Fowlerville-Redinger
(13 - 0)

08U East: East Lansing-Charette @ Dansville-Frost
(9 - 0)

08U East: Mason-Marlan @ Leslie-Wireman
(3 - 0)

08U West: Laingsburg-Latuszek @ Dewitt-Goff
(9 - 4)

12U Lower West: Waverly-Rodriguez @ Grand Ledge-Hart
(25 - 13)

12U Lower West: Ionia-Dixon @ St Gerard-Perry
(21 - 3)

12U Lower North: Bath-Schaibly @ Williamston-Fortin
(13 - 5)

12U Lower North: Ovid Elsie-Kadlek @ Mason-Osborn
(16 - 5)

12U Lower North: St Gerard-Duffiney @ Dewitt-Sweet
(7 - 22)

12U Lower South: Mason-Chaney @ East Lansing-Howley
(1 - 18)

12U Lower South: Williamston-Jolin @ Eaton Rapids-Jean
(14 - 4)

12U Lower South: Holt-Kyer @ Haslett-McManus
(18 - 2)

12U Lower East: Laingsburg-Clark @ Okemos-Banasik
(12 - 5)

12U Lower East: Haslett-Johnson @ Perry-Leitelt
(10 - 7)

12U Lower East: Fowlerville-Goulding @ Stockbridge-Cipta
(7 - 15)

12U Upper: Grand Ledge-Bennett @ Jackson NW-Weller
7:15PM
5
12U Lower West: Ionia-Dixon @ Charlotte-Dickinson
(2 - 1)

12U Lower West: Waverly-Rodriguez @ Lakewood-Farrell
5:30PM

12U Lower North: Ovid Elsie-Kadlek @ East Lansing-Becker
(18 - 3)

12U Lower North: Dewitt-Sweet @ Williamston-Fortin
(1 - 11)

12U Lower South: Eaton Rapids-Jean @ Grand Ledge-Russell
(11 - 10)

12U Lower East: Williamston-Sullivan @ Dansville-Thayer
(9 - 5)

12U Lower East: Okemos-Banasik @ Perry-Leitelt
(22 - 16)

10U Lower North: East Lansing-Meyers @ Bath-Long
(6 - 3)

12U Upper: Grand Ledge-Bennett @ Fowlerville-Koch
(4 - 10)

10U Upper: Fowlerville-Borg @ Dewitt-Shanley
(10 - 12)

10U Upper: Grand Ledge-Hall @ Holt-Hoeve
(11 - 6)

10U Lower East: Okemos-Tandoc @ Fowlerville-Larson
(5 - 0)

10U Lower East: Stockbridge-Williamson @ East Lansing-Gast
(0 - 5)

10U Lower West: Dewitt-Wohlscheid @ Waverly-Lopez
(4 - 5)

10U Lower West: Holt-Stowell @ Lakewood-Bump
(4 - 7)

10U Lower West: Portland Fire-Parkhouse @ Grand Ledge-Marlan
(3 - 3)

10U Lower South: Holt-Levendoski @ Leslie-Ream
(10 - 3)

10U Lower North: Mason-Jolley @ Laingsburg-Johnston
(0 - 0)

08U East: Dansville-Frost @ Mason-Marlan
(0 - 10)

08U East: Williamston-Eaton @ Dewitt-Holes
(3 - 8)

12U Lower West: Charlotte-Dickinson @ Ionia-Dixon
(6 - 6)

12U Lower West: Lakewood-Farrell @ Waverly-Rodriguez
7:15PM

12U Lower North: East Lansing-Becker @ Ovid Elsie-Kadlek
(0 - 16)

12U Lower North: Williamston-Fortin @ Dewitt-Sweet
(18 - 3)

12U Lower South: Grand Ledge-Russell @ Eaton Rapids-Jean
(12 - 11)

12U Lower East: Perry-Leitelt @ Okemos-Banasik
(9 - 15)

12U Lower East: Dansville-Thayer @ Williamston-Sullivan
(5 - 16)

10U Lower South: Portland Fire-Spitzley @ Bath-Peru
(2 - 7)

12U Upper: Fowlerville-Koch @ Grand Ledge-Bennett
(10 - 5)
6
12U Lower North: Holt-Edgerly @ Mason-Osborn
(11 - 13)

12U Lower South: East Lansing-Howley @ Holt-Kyer
(9 - 3)

12U Lower South: Mason-Chaney @ Grand Ledge-Russell
(15 - 1)

12U Lower South: Williamston-Jolin @ Haslett-McManus
(19 - 9)

12U Lower East: Haslett-Johnson @ Stockbridge-Cipta
(9 - 3)

12U Lower East: Fowlerville-Goulding @ Williamston-Sullivan
(2 - 18)

14U: Mason-Doxtader @ East Lansing 14U
5:30PM

12U Upper: Eaton Rapids-DeShais @ Dewitt-Ashbrook
(4 - 7)

12U Upper: Fowlerville-Koch @ Lakewood-Hilley
(13 - 5)

10U Upper: Eaton Rapids-Putnam @ St Gerard-Puck
(7 - 3)

10U Upper: Grand Ledge-Hall @ Fowlerville-Borg
(1 - 12)

10U Lower East: Laingsburg-Buchin @ East Lansing-Gast
(14 - 3)

10U Lower East: Okemos-Tandoc @ Mason-Hensley
(2 - 1)

10U Lower North: Fowlerville-Redinger @ Dewitt-Ballinger
(2 - 1)

08U East: East Lansing-Charette @ Laingsburg-Highfield
(15 - 2)

08U West: Bath-Stott @ Dansville-McKenzie
(0 - 5)

08U West: Mason-Shannon @ Dewitt-Larson
(8 - 14)

12U Lower North: Mason-Osborn @ Holt-Edgerly
(9 - 7)

12U Lower South: Holt-Kyer @ East Lansing-Howley
(1 - 15)

12U Lower South: Grand Ledge-Russell @ Mason-Chaney
(4 - 15)

12U Lower South: Haslett-McManus @ Williamston-Jolin
(23 - 12)

12U Lower East: Williamston-Sullivan @ Fowlerville-Goulding
(25 - 7)

12U Lower East: Stockbridge-Cipta @ Haslett-Johnson
(4 - 8)

14U: East Lansing 14U @ Mason-Doxtader
7:15PM

12U Upper: Lakewood-Hilley @ Fowlerville-Koch
(4 - 18)

12U Upper: Dewitt-Ashbrook @ Eaton Rapids-DeShais
(9 - 7)
7
12U Lower West: Charlotte-Dickinson @ Grand Ledge-Hart
(12 - 1)

12U Lower North: St Gerard-Duffiney @ Holt-Edgerly
(4 - 14)

10U Lower South: Dansville-Graf @ Bath-Peru
(2 - 7)

08U West: Holt-Robel @ Laingsburg-Latuszek
(9 - 2)

12U Upper: St Johns-Patterson @ Eaton Rapids-DeShais
(7 - 9)

10U Lower East: Perry-Davis @ Lansing Christian-Franco
(4 - 1)

10U Lower West: Charlotte-Ross @ Grand Ledge-Marlan
(7 - 3)

10U Lower West: Dewitt-Wohlscheid @ St Gerard-LaConte
(5 - 6)

10U Lower West: Lakewood-Bump @ Portland Fire-Parkhouse
(2 - 3)

10U Lower South: Grand Ledge-Sage @ Holt-Levendoski
(10 - 2)

10U Lower South: Charlotte-Montgomery @ Ovid Elsie-Phillips
(2 - 2)

10U Lower North: Laingsburg-Johnston @ Haslett-Wheeler
(2 - 9)

10U Lower North: Ovid Elsie-VanDeusen @ East Lansing-Meyers
(2 - 2)

08U West: Dansville-McKenzie @ Mason-Shannon
(10 - 2)

08U West: St Gerard-Tibbits @ Dewitt-Goff
(5 - 2)

12U Lower West: Grand Ledge-Hart @ Charlotte-Dickinson
(11 - 17)

12U Lower North: Holt-Edgerly @ St Gerard-Duffiney
(13 - 12)

10U Lower North: Mason-Jolley @ Bath-Long
(4 - 2)

08U East: Bath-Duflo @ Laingsburg-Highfield
(11 - 1)

12U Upper: Eaton Rapids-DeShais @ St Johns-Patterson
(11 - 5)
8
10U Lower West: St Gerard-LaConte @ Holt-Stowell
(1 - 7)
9
1011
12U Lower West: Portland Fire-Fish @ Ionia-Dixon
(16 - 2)

12U Lower West: St Gerard-Perry @ Waverly-Rodriguez
(11 - 3)

12U Lower North: East Lansing-Becker @ Bath-Schaibly
(6 - 21)

12U Lower North: Holt-Edgerly @ Dewitt-Sweet
(12 - 7)

12U Lower North: Ovid Elsie-Kadlek @ St Gerard-Duffiney
(17 - 1)

12U Lower South: Haslett-McManus @ Williamston-Jolin
(3 - 17)

12U Lower South: Holt-Kyer @ Mason-Chaney
(11 - 11)

12U Lower East: Stockbridge-Cipta @ Laingsburg-Clark
(17 - 2)

12U Upper: Eaton Rapids-DeShais @ Grand Ledge-Bennett
(4 - 12)

12U Upper: Leslie-Bradford @ Holt-Roche
(10 - 3)

10U Upper: Dewitt-Shanley @ Holt-Hoeve
(16 - 7)

10U Upper: Grand Ledge-Hall @ Eaton Rapids-Putnam
(2 - 7)

10U Lower East: Lansing Christian-Franco @ Stockbridge-Williamson
(1 - 1)

10U Lower East: Mason-Hensley @ Okemos-Tandoc
(1 - 6)

10U Lower South: Portland Fire-Spitzley @ Dansville-Graf
(6 - 3)

10U Lower South: Charlotte-Montgomery @ Leslie-Ream
(5 - 4)

10U Lower North: Dewitt-Ballinger @ Fowlerville-Redinger
(8 - 8)

10U Lower North: Laingsburg-Johnston @ Perry-Slater
(1 - 5)

08U East: Laingsburg-Highfield @ Dewitt-Holes
(1 - 13)

08U East: Leslie-Wireman @ Dansville-Frost
6:30PM

08U East: Williamston-Eaton @ Mason-Marlan
(15 - 6)

12U Lower West: Ionia-Dixon @ Portland Fire-Fish
(5 - 15)

12U Lower West: Waverly-Rodriguez @ St Gerard-Perry
(11 - 1)

12U Lower North: Bath-Schaibly @ East Lansing-Becker
(18 - 0)

12U Lower North: Dewitt-Sweet @ Holt-Edgerly
(13 - 12)

12U Lower North: St Gerard-Duffiney @ Ovid Elsie-Kadlek
(0 - 16)

12U Lower South: Williamston-Jolin @ Haslett-McManus
(17 - 4)

12U Lower South: Mason-Chaney @ Holt-Kyer
(11 - 12)

12U Lower East: Laingsburg-Clark @ Stockbridge-Cipta
(11 - 16)

12U Upper: Grand Ledge-Bennett @ Eaton Rapids-DeShais
(7 - 2)

12U Upper: Holt-Roche @ Leslie-Bradford
(1 - 9)
12
12U Lower West: Waverly-Rodriguez @ Charlotte-Dickinson
(12 - 0)

12U Lower West: Grand Ledge-Hart @ Lakewood-Farrell
(5 - 18)

12U Lower North: Williamston-Fortin @ East Lansing-Becker
(35 - 9)

12U Lower South: East Lansing-Howley @ Grand Ledge-Russell
(17 - 1)

12U Lower East: Haslett-Johnson @ Dansville-Thayer
(12 - 2)

12U Lower East: Fowlerville-Goulding @ Perry-Leitelt
(3 - 21)

12U Lower East: Laingsburg-Clark @ Williamston-Sullivan
(7 - 19)

08U East: Williamston-Eaton @ Bath-Duflo
(16 - 2)

12U Upper: Jackson NW-Weller @ St Johns-Patterson
(15 - 0)

12U Upper: Lakewood-Hilley @ Leslie-Bradford
(0 - 10)

12U Upper: Holt-Roche @ Eaton Rapids-DeShais
(3 - 4)

12U Upper: Dewitt-Ashbrook @ Fowlerville-Koch
(4 - 20)

10U Upper: Eaton Rapids-Putnam @ Dewitt-Shanley
(11 - 10)

10U Upper: Fowlerville-Borg @ St Gerard-Puck
(10 - 9)

10U Lower East: Lansing Christian-Franco @ Fowlerville-Larson
(0 - 4)

10U Lower East: Okemos-Tandoc @ Perry-Davis
(12 - 2)

10U Lower East: Stockbridge-Williamson @ Laingsburg-Buchin
(2 - 10)

10U Lower West: Charlotte-Ross @ Lakewood-Bump
(0 - 6)

10U Lower West: Waverly-Lopez @ Grand Ledge-Marlan
(8 - 4)

10U Lower South: Bath-Peru @ Holt-Levendoski
(18 - 0)

10U Lower South: Leslie-Ream @ Ovid Elsie-Phillips
(3 - 7)

10U Lower North: Bath-Long @ Haslett-Wheeler
(3 - 8)

10U Lower North: Fowlerville-Redinger @ East Lansing-Meyers
(8 - 3)

08U East: Laingsburg-Highfield @ Leslie-Wireman
(4 - 2)

08U West: Holt-Robel @ Dewitt-Goff
(8 - 3)

08U West: Laingsburg-Latuszek @ Mason-Shannon
(6 - 1)

12U Lower West: Lakewood-Farrell @ Grand Ledge-Hart
(18 - 1)

12U Lower West: Charlotte-Dickinson @ Waverly-Rodriguez
(2 - 14)

12U Lower North: East Lansing-Becker @ Williamston-Fortin
(6 - 16)

12U Lower South: Grand Ledge-Russell @ East Lansing-Howley
(11 - 17)

12U Lower East: Perry-Leitelt @ Fowlerville-Goulding
(19 - 0)

12U Lower East: Dansville-Thayer @ Haslett-Johnson
(8 - 12)

12U Lower East: Williamston-Sullivan @ Laingsburg-Clark
(10 - 13)

08U West: St Gerard-Tibbits @ Bath-Stott
(2 - 0)

12U Upper: Fowlerville-Koch @ Dewitt-Ashbrook
(16 - 2)

12U Upper: Leslie-Bradford @ Lakewood-Hilley
(17 - 2)

12U Upper: St Johns-Patterson @ Jackson NW-Weller
(0 - 15)

12U Upper: Eaton Rapids-DeShais @ Holt-Roche
(2 - 8)
13
12U Lower West: Charlotte-Dickinson @ Portland Fire-Fish
(1 - 10)

12U Lower North: Dewitt-Sweet @ Ovid Elsie-Kadlek
(1 - 16)

12U Lower North: Bath-Schaibly @ Mason-Osborn
(14 - 8)

12U Lower North: Holt-Edgerly @ Williamston-Fortin
(7 - 12)

12U Lower South: Eaton Rapids-Jean @ East Lansing-Howley
(2 - 17)

12U Lower East: Dansville-Thayer @ Okemos-Banasik
(27 - 6)

12U Lower East: Perry-Leitelt @ Stockbridge-Cipta
(11 - 14)

08U East: Mason-Marlan @ East Lansing-Charette
(11 - 21)

12U Upper: St Johns-Patterson @ Grand Ledge-Bennett
(7 - 11)

12U Upper: Haslett-Henry @ Dewitt-Ashbrook
(1 - 9)

10U Upper: St Gerard-Puck @ Fowlerville-Borg
(0 - 12)

10U Lower East: East Lansing-Gast @ Mason-Hensley
(3 - 4)

10U Lower West: Grand Ledge-Marlan @ Charlotte-Ross
(7 - 1)

10U Lower West: Holt-Stowell @ Dewitt-Wohlscheid
(10 - 2)

10U Lower South: Portland Fire-Spitzley @ Holt-Levendoski
(15 - 1)

10U Lower North: Bath-Long @ Perry-Slater
(2 - 6)

10U Lower North: Mason-Jolley @ Haslett-Wheeler
(2 - 11)

08U West: Dewitt-Larson @ Dansville-McKenzie
(4 - 1)

12U Lower West: Portland Fire-Fish @ Charlotte-Dickinson
(20 - 3)

12U Lower North: Ovid Elsie-Kadlek @ Dewitt-Sweet
(18 - 1)

12U Lower North: Mason-Osborn @ Bath-Schaibly
(3 - 9)

12U Lower North: Williamston-Fortin @ Holt-Edgerly
(17 - 8)

12U Lower South: East Lansing-Howley @ Eaton Rapids-Jean
(19 - 14)

12U Lower East: Okemos-Banasik @ Dansville-Thayer
(2 - 12)

12U Lower East: Stockbridge-Cipta @ Perry-Leitelt
(3 - 9)

12U Upper: Grand Ledge-Bennett @ St Johns-Patterson
(19 - 4)

12U Upper: Dewitt-Ashbrook @ Haslett-Henry
(10 - 7)
14
12U Lower South: Grand Ledge-Russell @ Mason-Chaney
(7 - 8)

12U Lower South: Haslett-McManus @ Eaton Rapids-Jean
(9 - 11)

08U East: Dewitt-Holes @ Bath-Duflo
(14 - 4)

14U: Mason-Doxtader @ Okemos 14U
5:30PM

12U Upper: Fowlerville-Koch @ Haslett-Henry
5:30PM

12U Upper: Lakewood-Hilley @ Jackson NW-Weller
(2 - 15)

10U Upper: Holt-Hoeve @ Grand Ledge-Hall
(5 - 4)

10U Lower East: Perry-Davis @ East Lansing-Gast
(5 - 0)

10U Lower West: Holt-Stowell @ Waverly-Lopez
(2 - 3)

10U Lower West: Lakewood-Bump @ Dewitt-Wohlscheid
(12 - 7)

10U Lower West: St Gerard-LaConte @ Portland Fire-Parkhouse
(5 - 3)

10U Lower South: Bath-Peru @ Charlotte-Montgomery
(13 - 1)

10U Lower South: Ovid Elsie-Phillips @ Grand Ledge-Sage
(6 - 8)

10U Lower North: East Lansing-Meyers @ Ovid Elsie-VanDeusen
(10 - 3)

08U West: Dansville-McKenzie @ St Gerard-Tibbits
(0 - 7)

08U West: Dewitt-Larson @ Holt-Robel
(4 - 12)

08U West: Mason-Shannon @ Laingsburg-Latuszek
(5 - 6)

12U Lower South: Mason-Chaney @ Grand Ledge-Russell
(19 - 5)

12U Lower South: Eaton Rapids-Jean @ Haslett-McManus
(11 - 7)

08U West: Dewitt-Goff @ Bath-Stott
(11 - 4)

14U: Okemos 14U @ Mason-Doxtader
7:15PM

12U Upper: Haslett-Henry @ Fowlerville-Koch
7:15PM

12U Upper: Jackson NW-Weller @ Lakewood-Hilley
(11 - 5)
1516
1718
12U Lower West: Ionia-Dixon @ Waverly-Rodriguez
(0 - 7)

12U Lower North: Holt-Edgerly @ Bath-Schaibly
(5 - 8)

12U Lower North: East Lansing-Becker @ St Gerard-Duffiney
(6 - 6)

12U Lower South: Grand Ledge-Russell @ Haslett-McManus
(13 - 2)

12U Lower East: Laingsburg-Clark @ Fowlerville-Goulding
(15 - 10)

12U Lower East: Dansville-Thayer @ Perry-Leitelt
(5 - 10)

12U Lower East: Williamston-Sullivan @ Stockbridge-Cipta
(8 - 6)

12U Upper: Eaton Rapids-DeShais @ Lakewood-Hilley
Cancelled!

12U Upper: Grand Ledge-Bennett @ Holt-Roche
Cancelled!

10U Upper: Dewitt-Shanley @ Grand Ledge-Hall
(12 - 3)

10U Upper: Fowlerville-Borg @ Eaton Rapids-Putnam
(13 - 9)

10U Lower South: Holt-Levendoski @ Dansville-Graf
(6 - 5)

10U Lower South: Bath-Peru @ Leslie-Ream
(15 - 0)

10U Lower South: Grand Ledge-Sage @ Portland Fire-Spitzley
(2 - 8)

10U Lower North: East Lansing-Meyers @ Dewitt-Ballinger
(3 - 7)

10U Lower North: Haslett-Wheeler @ Laingsburg-Johnston
(7 - 1)

10U Lower North: Perry-Slater @ Fowlerville-Redinger
(2 - 3)

08U West: Laingsburg-Latuszek @ Dewitt-Larson
(10 - 2)

12U Lower West: Waverly-Rodriguez @ Ionia-Dixon
(16 - 0)

12U Lower North: Bath-Schaibly @ Holt-Edgerly
(23 - 2)

12U Lower North: St Gerard-Duffiney @ East Lansing-Becker
Cancelled!

12U Lower South: Haslett-McManus @ Grand Ledge-Russell
Cancelled!

12U Lower East: Perry-Leitelt @ Dansville-Thayer
(2 - 22)

12U Lower East: Fowlerville-Goulding @ Laingsburg-Clark
(3 - 12)

12U Lower East: Stockbridge-Cipta @ Williamston-Sullivan
(17 - 8)

12U Upper: Holt-Roche @ Grand Ledge-Bennett
Cancelled!

12U Upper: Lakewood-Hilley @ Eaton Rapids-DeShais
Cancelled!
19
12U Lower West: Portland Fire-Fish @ Grand Ledge-Hart
(23 - 6)

12U Lower West: St Gerard-Perry @ Lakewood-Farrell
(4 - 8)

12U Lower North: St Gerard-Duffiney @ Dewitt-Sweet
(13 - 17)

12U Lower North: Mason-Osborn @ East Lansing-Becker
(22 - 10)

12U Lower East: Okemos-Banasik @ Haslett-Johnson
(0 - 15)

10U Lower North: Dewitt-Ballinger @ Bath-Long
(4 - 5)

12U Upper: Fowlerville-Koch @ St Johns-Patterson
(14 - 2)

12U Upper: Haslett-Henry @ Eaton Rapids-DeShais
(5 - 6)

12U Upper: Grand Ledge-Bennett @ Leslie-Bradford
(0 - 5)

12U Upper: Dewitt-Ashbrook @ Jackson NW-Weller
(4 - 12)

10U Upper: Grand Ledge-Hall @ St Gerard-Puck
(5 - 11)

10U Lower East: East Lansing-Gast @ Fowlerville-Larson
(3 - 0)

10U Lower East: Mason-Hensley @ Laingsburg-Buchin
(7 - 11)

10U Lower East: Okemos-Tandoc @ Lansing Christian-Franco
(13 - 0)

10U Lower East: Stockbridge-Williamson @ Perry-Davis
(6 - 8)

10U Lower West: Charlotte-Ross @ Waverly-Lopez
(2 - 3)

10U Lower West: Lakewood-Bump @ Grand Ledge-Marlan
(0 - 6)

10U Lower West: Portland Fire-Parkhouse @ Holt-Stowell
(6 - 3)

10U Lower South: Grand Ledge-Sage @ Charlotte-Montgomery
(9 - 7)

10U Lower South: Dansville-Graf @ Leslie-Ream
(6 - 10)

10U Lower North: Haslett-Wheeler @ East Lansing-Meyers
(6 - 1)

08U West: Dewitt-Goff @ Mason-Shannon
(6 - 3)

08U West: Holt-Robel @ Dewitt-Larson
(12 - 0)

12U Lower West: Grand Ledge-Hart @ Portland Fire-Fish
(5 - 16)

12U Lower West: Lakewood-Farrell @ St Gerard-Perry
(4 - 8)

12U Lower North: Dewitt-Sweet @ St Gerard-Duffiney
(17 - 7)

12U Lower North: East Lansing-Becker @ Mason-Osborn
(9 - 10)

12U Lower East: Haslett-Johnson @ Okemos-Banasik
(22 - 6)

08U East: Mason-Marlan @ Bath-Duflo
(4 - 9)

12U Upper: Leslie-Bradford @ Grand Ledge-Bennett
(15 - 9)

12U Upper: St Johns-Patterson @ Fowlerville-Koch
(5 - 7)

12U Upper: Eaton Rapids-DeShais @ Haslett-Henry
(2 - 4)

12U Upper: Jackson NW-Weller @ Dewitt-Ashbrook
(12 - 0)
20
12U Lower West: Grand Ledge-Hart @ Ionia-Dixon
(6 - 16)

12U Lower West: Waverly-Rodriguez @ Portland Fire-Fish
(11 - 8)

12U Lower West: Charlotte-Dickinson @ St Gerard-Perry
(10 - 21)

12U Lower North: Bath-Schaibly @ Dewitt-Sweet
(25 - 4)

12U Lower North: Williamston-Fortin @ Mason-Osborn
(4 - 6)

12U Lower South: Holt-Kyer @ Grand Ledge-Russell
(15 - 8)

12U Lower South: Mason-Chaney @ Haslett-McManus
(19 - 3)

12U Lower East: Stockbridge-Cipta @ Dansville-Thayer
(11 - 7)

12U Lower East: Williamston-Sullivan @ Okemos-Banasik
(16 - 6)

12U Upper: St Johns-Patterson @ Holt-Roche
(4 - 18)

12U Upper: Leslie-Bradford @ Dewitt-Ashbrook
(15 - 0)

10U Upper: Dewitt-Shanley @ Eaton Rapids-Putnam
(0 - 16)

10U Upper: Holt-Hoeve @ Fowlerville-Borg
(1 - 4)

10U Lower East: Lansing Christian-Franco @ East Lansing-Gast
(0 - 8)

10U Lower West: Lakewood-Bump @ Holt-Stowell
(12 - 1)

10U Lower West: Waverly-Lopez @ Charlotte-Ross
(5 - 2)

10U Lower North: Fowlerville-Redinger @ Mason-Jolley
(7 - 7)

10U Lower North: Perry-Slater @ Ovid Elsie-VanDeusen
(5 - 2)

08U East: Dansville-Frost @ Williamston-Eaton
(4 - 23)

08U East: Leslie-Wireman @ Laingsburg-Highfield
(6 - 11)

08U West: Dansville-McKenzie @ Dewitt-Goff
(4 - 12)

12U Lower West: St Gerard-Perry @ Charlotte-Dickinson
(12 - 0)

12U Lower West: Ionia-Dixon @ Grand Ledge-Hart
(16 - 1)

12U Lower West: Portland Fire-Fish @ Waverly-Rodriguez
(7 - 3)

12U Lower North: Dewitt-Sweet @ Bath-Schaibly
(1 - 16)

12U Lower North: Mason-Osborn @ Williamston-Fortin
(5 - 14)

12U Lower South: Grand Ledge-Russell @ Holt-Kyer
(11 - 7)

12U Lower South: Haslett-McManus @ Mason-Chaney
(13 - 17)

12U Lower East: Dansville-Thayer @ Stockbridge-Cipta
(6 - 16)

12U Lower East: Okemos-Banasik @ Williamston-Sullivan
(3 - 18)

12U Upper: Holt-Roche @ St Johns-Patterson
(16 - 0)

12U Upper: Dewitt-Ashbrook @ Leslie-Bradford
(1 - 5)
21
12U Lower West: Lakewood-Farrell @ Portland Fire-Fish
(12 - 14)

12U Lower North: Ovid Elsie-Kadlek @ Holt-Edgerly
(19 - 5)

12U Lower South: East Lansing-Howley @ Eaton Rapids-Jean
(11 - 2)

12U Lower East: Fowlerville-Goulding @ Haslett-Johnson
(0 - 16)

10U Lower North: Laingsburg-Johnston @ Bath-Long
(12 - 0)

08U East: Williamston-Eaton @ Laingsburg-Highfield
(17 - 6)

12U Upper: Haslett-Henry @ Jackson NW-Weller
(2 - 17)

10U Lower East: Laingsburg-Buchin @ Perry-Davis
(4 - 8)

10U Lower West: Dewitt-Wohlscheid @ Portland Fire-Parkhouse
(0 - 15)

10U Lower West: Grand Ledge-Marlan @ St Gerard-LaConte
(4 - 4)

10U Lower South: Holt-Levendoski @ Charlotte-Montgomery
(2 - 3)

08U East: Dewitt-Holes @ Mason-Marlan
(19 - 2)

08U West: Bath-Stott @ Holt-Robel
(2 - 13)

08U West: St Gerard-Tibbits @ Mason-Shannon
(1 - 9)

12U Lower West: Portland Fire-Fish @ Lakewood-Farrell
(14 - 0)

12U Lower North: Holt-Edgerly @ Ovid Elsie-Kadlek
(9 - 11)

12U Lower South: Eaton Rapids-Jean @ East Lansing-Howley
(1 - 13)

12U Lower East: Haslett-Johnson @ Fowlerville-Goulding
(26 - 8)

10U Lower South: Ovid Elsie-Phillips @ Bath-Peru
(0 - 10)

08U West: Dansville-McKenzie @ Laingsburg-Latuszek
(4 - 20)

12U Upper: Jackson NW-Weller @ Haslett-Henry
(12 - 3)
2223
2425
12U Lower West: Charlotte-Dickinson @ Ionia-Dixon
(3 - 13)

12U Lower West: Lakewood-Farrell @ Waverly-Rodriguez
(5 - 7)

12U Lower North: Mason-Osborn @ Dewitt-Sweet
(22 - 5)

12U Lower North: East Lansing-Becker @ Holt-Edgerly
(15 - 12)

12U Lower North: Williamston-Fortin @ St Gerard-Duffiney
(22 - 3)

12U Lower South: Grand Ledge-Russell @ Williamston-Jolin
(5 - 7)

12U Lower East: Dansville-Thayer @ Fowlerville-Goulding
(21 - 0)

12U Lower East: Williamston-Sullivan @ Haslett-Johnson
(4 - 5)

12U Lower East: Perry-Leitelt @ Laingsburg-Clark
(7 - 17)

12U Upper: Lakewood-Hilley @ Grand Ledge-Bennett
(11 - 9)

12U Upper: Fowlerville-Koch @ Leslie-Bradford
(5 - 15)

12U Upper: Holt-Roche @ Jackson NW-Weller
(2 - 8)

10U Upper: Holt-Hoeve @ Eaton Rapids-Putnam
(2 - 16)

10U Lower East: Stockbridge-Williamson @ Okemos-Tandoc
(0 - 6)

10U Lower West: Grand Ledge-Marlan @ Holt-Stowell
(6 - 1)

10U Lower South: Charlotte-Montgomery @ Dansville-Graf
(0 - 4)

10U Lower South: Leslie-Ream @ Portland Fire-Spitzley
(1 - 6)

10U Lower North: Haslett-Wheeler @ Perry-Slater
(10 - 2)

10U Lower North: Mason-Jolley @ Ovid Elsie-VanDeusen
(6 - 4)

08U East: Dansville-Frost @ Leslie-Wireman
6:30PM

08U East: Williamston-Eaton @ Mason-Marlan
(20 - 3)

08U West: Dewitt-Goff @ Dewitt-Larson
(7 - 4)

08U West: Holt-Robel @ Dansville-McKenzie
(12 - 0)

12U Lower West: Ionia-Dixon @ Charlotte-Dickinson
(15 - 8)

12U Lower West: Waverly-Rodriguez @ Lakewood-Farrell
(11 - 5)

12U Lower North: Dewitt-Sweet @ Mason-Osborn
(8 - 18)

12U Lower North: Holt-Edgerly @ East Lansing-Becker
(23 - 8)

12U Lower North: St Gerard-Duffiney @ Williamston-Fortin
(1 - 16)

12U Lower South: Williamston-Jolin @ Grand Ledge-Russell
(17 - 0)

12U Lower East: Fowlerville-Goulding @ Dansville-Thayer
(0 - 14)

12U Lower East: Laingsburg-Clark @ Perry-Leitelt
(2 - 10)

12U Lower East: Haslett-Johnson @ Williamston-Sullivan
(20 - 8)

12U Upper: Grand Ledge-Bennett @ Lakewood-Hilley
(13 - 14)

12U Upper: Jackson NW-Weller @ Holt-Roche
(11 - 0)

12U Upper: Leslie-Bradford @ Fowlerville-Koch
(18 - 6)
26
12U Lower West: Lakewood-Farrell @ Charlotte-Dickinson
(5 - 6)

12U Lower West: Waverly-Rodriguez @ Grand Ledge-Hart
5:30PM

12U Lower West: Ionia-Dixon @ St Gerard-Perry
(18 - 15)

12U Lower North: Dewitt-Sweet @ East Lansing-Becker
(23 - 11)

12U Lower North: Bath-Schaibly @ Williamston-Fortin
(13 - 13)

12U Lower South: Williamston-Jolin @ Holt-Kyer
(10 - 11)

10U Lower South: Grand Ledge-Sage @ Bath-Peru
(4 - 13)

14U: Mason-Doxtader @ Corunna 14U
5:30PM

12U Upper: Haslett-Henry @ St Johns-Patterson
(17 - 1)

12U Upper: Jackson NW-Weller @ Fowlerville-Koch
5:30PM

10U Upper: Holt-Hoeve @ Dewitt-Shanley
(8 - 7)

10U Upper: St Gerard-Puck @ Eaton Rapids-Putnam
(3 - 9)

10U Lower East: Fowlerville-Larson @ Laingsburg-Buchin
(0 - 11)

10U Lower East: Lansing Christian-Franco @ Perry-Davis
(0 - 6)

10U Lower West: Dewitt-Wohlscheid @ Grand Ledge-Marlan
(0 - 11)

10U Lower West: Waverly-Lopez @ Lakewood-Bump
(4 - 5)

10U Lower South: Dansville-Graf @ Ovid Elsie-Phillips
(2 - 9)

10U Lower North: Dewitt-Ballinger @ Haslett-Wheeler
(0 - 14)

10U Lower North: Perry-Slater @ East Lansing-Meyers
(5 - 0)

08U East: Bath-Duflo @ Leslie-Wireman
(8 - 1)

08U East: Dansville-Frost @ Dewitt-Holes
(2 - 15)

12U Lower West: St Gerard-Perry @ Ionia-Dixon
(15 - 3)

12U Lower West: Charlotte-Dickinson @ Lakewood-Farrell
(0 - 15)

12U Lower West: Grand Ledge-Hart @ Waverly-Rodriguez
7:15PM

12U Lower North: East Lansing-Becker @ Dewitt-Sweet
(15 - 9)

12U Lower North: Williamston-Fortin @ Bath-Schaibly
(7 - 10)

12U Lower South: Holt-Kyer @ Williamston-Jolin
(5 - 15)

08U West: Mason-Shannon @ Bath-Stott
(2 - 4)

14U: Corunna 14U @ Mason-Doxtader
7:15PM

12U Upper: Fowlerville-Koch @ Jackson NW-Weller
7:15PM

12U Upper: St Johns-Patterson @ Haslett-Henry
(6 - 4)
27
12U Lower West: St Gerard-Perry @ Portland Fire-Fish
(8 - 18)

12U Lower North: Bath-Schaibly @ Ovid Elsie-Kadlek
(10 - 2)

12U Lower North: St Gerard-Duffiney @ Mason-Osborn
(0 - 11)

12U Lower East: Stockbridge-Cipta @ Okemos-Banasik
(10 - 7)

12U Upper: Holt-Roche @ Lakewood-Hilley
(0 - 9)

12U Upper: Grand Ledge-Bennett @ Dewitt-Ashbrook
5:30PM

10U Upper: Dewitt-Shanley @ St Gerard-Puck
(9 - 4)

10U Upper: Fowlerville-Borg @ Grand Ledge-Hall
(13 - 3)

10U Lower East: East Lansing-Gast @ Stockbridge-Williamson
(4 - 0)

10U Lower West: Charlotte-Ross @ Dewitt-Wohlscheid
Cancelled!

10U Lower South: Ovid Elsie-Phillips @ Holt-Levendoski
(4 - 0)

10U Lower North: Bath-Long @ Mason-Jolley
(7 - 4)

10U Lower North: Ovid Elsie-VanDeusen @ Laingsburg-Johnston
(2 - 5)

08U West: Mason-Shannon @ Dansville-McKenzie
(3 - 4)

12U Lower West: Portland Fire-Fish @ St Gerard-Perry
(15 - 5)

12U Lower North: Ovid Elsie-Kadlek @ Bath-Schaibly
(4 - 14)

12U Lower North: Mason-Osborn @ St Gerard-Duffiney
(9 - 9)

12U Lower East: Okemos-Banasik @ Stockbridge-Cipta
(7 - 8)

12U Upper: Dewitt-Ashbrook @ Grand Ledge-Bennett
7:15PM

12U Upper: Lakewood-Hilley @ Holt-Roche
(4 - 10)
28
12U Lower West: Grand Ledge-Hart @ St Gerard-Perry
(5 - 20)

12U Lower North: Mason-Osborn @ Holt-Edgerly
(5 - 12)

12U Lower North: Ovid Elsie-Kadlek @ Williamston-Fortin
(16 - 5)

12U Lower South: Holt-Kyer @ Eaton Rapids-Jean
(0 - 10)

12U Lower East: Laingsburg-Clark @ Dansville-Thayer
(6 - 9)

08U East: East Lansing-Charette @ Bath-Duflo
(13 - 2)

08U West: Dewitt-Goff @ Laingsburg-Latuszek
(6 - 6)

14U: Leslie 14U @ Mason-Doxtader
Cancelled!

10U Lower East: Laingsburg-Buchin @ Lansing Christian-Franco
(18 - 0)

10U Lower West: Holt-Stowell @ St Gerard-LaConte
(8 - 7)

10U Lower West: Portland Fire-Parkhouse @ Waverly-Lopez
(7 - 5)

10U Lower South: Leslie-Ream @ Grand Ledge-Sage
(0 - 9)

10U Lower South: Bath-Peru @ Portland Fire-Spitzley
(5 - 2)

10U Lower North: East Lansing-Meyers @ Mason-Jolley
(0 - 0)

10U Lower North: Laingsburg-Johnston @ Fowlerville-Redinger
(5 - 4)

10U Lower North: Ovid Elsie-VanDeusen @ Dewitt-Ballinger
(5 - 4)

08U West: St Gerard-Tibbits @ Holt-Robel
(5 - 11)

12U Lower West: St Gerard-Perry @ Grand Ledge-Hart
(16 - 5)

12U Lower North: Holt-Edgerly @ Mason-Osborn
(4 - 8)

12U Lower North: Williamston-Fortin @ Ovid Elsie-Kadlek
(8 - 12)

12U Lower South: Eaton Rapids-Jean @ Holt-Kyer
(13 - 0)

12U Lower East: Dansville-Thayer @ Laingsburg-Clark
(5 - 8)

08U East: Mason-Marlan @ Laingsburg-Highfield
(2 - 13)

08U West: Dewitt-Larson @ Bath-Stott
(13 - 6)

14U: Mason-Doxtader @ Leslie 14U
Cancelled!
2930

July, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
12
12U Lower West: Portland Fire-Fish @ St Gerard-Perry
(10 - 4)

12U Lower South: Haslett-McManus @ East Lansing-Howley
(5 - 17)

12U Lower South: Mason-Chaney @ Williamston-Jolin
(18 - 8)

12U Upper: Leslie-Bradford @ Haslett-Henry
5:30PM

12U Lower West: St Gerard-Perry @ Portland Fire-Fish
(7 - 0)

12U Lower South: East Lansing-Howley @ Haslett-McManus
(22 - 8)

12U Lower South: Williamston-Jolin @ Mason-Chaney
(8 - 13)

12U Upper: Haslett-Henry @ Leslie-Bradford
7:15PM
34567
89
12U Lower North: St Gerard-Duffiney @ Bath-Schaibly
(2 - 17)

12U Lower North: East Lansing-Becker @ Ovid Elsie-Kadlek
(8 - 18)

12U Lower South: Eaton Rapids-Jean @ Mason-Chaney
(2 - 17)

12U Lower South: Holt-Kyer @ Haslett-McManus
(14 - 9)

12U Lower South: Williamston-Jolin @ East Lansing-Howley
(17 - 18)

12U Lower East: Okemos-Banasik @ Fowlerville-Goulding
(9 - 10)

12U Lower East: Haslett-Johnson @ Laingsburg-Clark
(13 - 10)

12U Lower East: Dansville-Thayer @ Williamston-Sullivan
(14 - 5)

12U Upper: Dewitt-Ashbrook @ Holt-Roche
(3 - 10)

12U Upper: Leslie-Bradford @ Eaton Rapids-DeShais
5:30PM

10U Upper: Eaton Rapids-Putnam @ Grand Ledge-Hall
(16 - 2)

10U Upper: Fowlerville-Borg @ Holt-Hoeve
(7 - 2)

10U Lower East: East Lansing-Gast @ Okemos-Tandoc
(9 - 6)

10U Lower East: Laingsburg-Buchin @ Stockbridge-Williamson
(14 - 0)

10U Lower East: Perry-Davis @ Mason-Hensley
(2 - 8)

10U Lower West: Waverly-Lopez @ St Gerard-LaConte
(3 - 4)

10U Lower North: Bath-Long @ Fowlerville-Redinger
(7 - 8)

10U Lower North: Mason-Jolley @ Dewitt-Ballinger
(8 - 6)

10U Lower North: Ovid Elsie-VanDeusen @ Haslett-Wheeler
(0 - 12)

08U East: Dewitt-Holes @ Leslie-Wireman
(16 - 1)

08U East: Laingsburg-Highfield @ Dansville-Frost
(6 - 3)

08U West: Bath-Stott @ Dewitt-Goff
(3 - 4)

12U Lower North: Bath-Schaibly @ St Gerard-Duffiney
(28 - 9)

12U Lower North: Ovid Elsie-Kadlek @ East Lansing-Becker
(23 - 10)

12U Lower South: Mason-Chaney @ Eaton Rapids-Jean
(4 - 2)

12U Lower South: Haslett-McManus @ Holt-Kyer
(14 - 12)

12U Lower South: East Lansing-Howley @ Williamston-Jolin
(27 - 18)

12U Lower East: Williamston-Sullivan @ Dansville-Thayer
(9 - 10)

12U Lower East: Laingsburg-Clark @ Haslett-Johnson
(12 - 18)

12U Lower East: Fowlerville-Goulding @ Okemos-Banasik
(12 - 7)

12U Upper: Eaton Rapids-DeShais @ Leslie-Bradford
7:15PM

12U Upper: Holt-Roche @ Dewitt-Ashbrook
(5 - 4)
10
12U Lower West: Portland Fire-Fish @ Charlotte-Dickinson
5:30PM

12U Lower West: Ionia-Dixon @ Lakewood-Farrell
(10 - 6)

12U Lower South: Williamston-Jolin @ Eaton Rapids-Jean
(3 - 3)

12U Lower East: Haslett-Johnson @ Perry-Leitelt
(20 - 12)

14U: Mason-Doxtader @ Laingsburg 14U
5:30PM

12U Upper: Dewitt-Ashbrook @ St Johns-Patterson
(12 - 6)

12U Upper: Holt-Roche @ Haslett-Henry
(13 - 7)

12U Upper: Eaton Rapids-DeShais @ Fowlerville-Koch
5:30PM

12U Upper: Jackson NW-Weller @ Leslie-Bradford
5:30PM

10U Upper: St Gerard-Puck @ Grand Ledge-Hall
(7 - 6)

10U Lower East: East Lansing-Gast @ Laingsburg-Buchin
(2 - 13)

10U Lower East: Mason-Hensley @ Fowlerville-Larson
(6 - 0)

10U Lower West: Dewitt-Wohlscheid @ Holt-Stowell
(0 - 10)

10U Lower West: Grand Ledge-Marlan @ Waverly-Lopez
(8 - 3)

10U Lower West: St Gerard-LaConte @ Lakewood-Bump
(4 - 5)

10U Lower South: Dansville-Graf @ Grand Ledge-Sage
(6 - 7)

10U Lower South: Portland Fire-Spitzley @ Ovid Elsie-Phillips
(15 - 4)

10U Lower North: Bath-Long @ East Lansing-Meyers
(6 - 7)

10U Lower North: Perry-Slater @ Dewitt-Ballinger
(1 - 6)

08U East: Bath-Duflo @ Dewitt-Holes
(4 - 17)

08U East: East Lansing-Charette @ Williamston-Eaton
(11 - 5)

08U West: Dewitt-Larson @ St Gerard-Tibbits
(9 - 3)

08U West: Holt-Robel @ Bath-Stott
(19 - 2)

12U Lower West: Lakewood-Farrell @ Ionia-Dixon
(13 - 8)

12U Lower West: Charlotte-Dickinson @ Portland Fire-Fish
7:15PM

12U Lower South: Eaton Rapids-Jean @ Williamston-Jolin
(11 - 5)

12U Lower East: Perry-Leitelt @ Haslett-Johnson
(1 - 11)

14U: Laingsburg 14U @ Mason-Doxtader
7:15PM

12U Upper: Fowlerville-Koch @ Eaton Rapids-DeShais
7:15PM

12U Upper: St Johns-Patterson @ Dewitt-Ashbrook
(2 - 10)

12U Upper: Leslie-Bradford @ Jackson NW-Weller
7:15PM

12U Upper: Haslett-Henry @ Holt-Roche
(6 - 4)
11
12U Lower West: Lakewood-Farrell @ Grand Ledge-Hart
5:30PM

12U Lower South: Grand Ledge-Russell @ East Lansing-Howley
(4 - 19)

12U Lower East: Fowlerville-Goulding @ Okemos-Banasik
(7 - 17)

12U Lower East: Laingsburg-Clark @ Stockbridge-Cipta
(9 - 10)

12U Lower East: Perry-Leitelt @ Williamston-Sullivan
(12 - 20)

10U Upper: St Gerard-Puck @ Holt-Hoeve
(13 - 10)

08U East: Laingsburg-Highfield @ East Lansing-Charette
(6 - 21)

12U Upper: St Johns-Patterson @ Lakewood-Hilley
(0 - 15)

10U Upper: Dewitt-Shanley @ Fowlerville-Borg
(0 - 15)

10U Upper: Holt-Hoeve @ St Gerard-Puck
(7 - 8)

10U Lower East: Perry-Davis @ Stockbridge-Williamson
(3 - 1)

10U Lower West: Holt-Stowell @ Charlotte-Ross
(4 - 3)

10U Lower South: Leslie-Ream @ Holt-Levendoski
(0 - 5)

10U Lower North: Dewitt-Ballinger @ Laingsburg-Johnston
(1 - 2)

10U Lower North: Fowlerville-Redinger @ Ovid Elsie-VanDeusen
(1 - 9)

10U Lower North: Perry-Slater @ Mason-Jolley
(5 - 3)

08U West: Dansville-McKenzie @ Dewitt-Larson
(8 - 19)

12U Lower West: Grand Ledge-Hart @ Lakewood-Farrell
7:15PM

12U Lower South: East Lansing-Howley @ Grand Ledge-Russell
(18 - 2)

12U Lower East: Okemos-Banasik @ Fowlerville-Goulding
(13 - 10)

12U Lower East: Stockbridge-Cipta @ Laingsburg-Clark
(13 - 3)

12U Lower East: Williamston-Sullivan @ Perry-Leitelt
(13 - 10)

12U Upper: Lakewood-Hilley @ St Johns-Patterson
(8 - 11)
12
12U Lower South: Mason-Chaney @ Holt-Kyer
(6 - 6)

14U: Perry 14U @ Mason-Doxtader
Cancelled!

12U Upper: Lakewood-Hilley @ Haslett-Henry
5:30PM

10U Lower East: Fowlerville-Larson @ Lansing Christian-Franco
6:30PM

10U Lower West: Charlotte-Ross @ Portland Fire-Parkhouse
6:30PM

10U Lower South: Ovid Elsie-Phillips @ Charlotte-Montgomery
(3 - 6)

10U Lower South: Holt-Levendoski @ Grand Ledge-Sage
(5 - 6)

10U Lower North: East Lansing-Meyers @ Laingsburg-Johnston
(0 - 7)

08U East: Bath-Duflo @ Dansville-Frost
(13 - 0)

08U East: Leslie-Wireman @ East Lansing-Charette
(0 - 7)

08U West: Laingsburg-Latuszek @ St Gerard-Tibbits
(15 - 6)

08U West: Mason-Shannon @ Holt-Robel
(4 - 18)

12U Lower South: Holt-Kyer @ Mason-Chaney
(7 - 11)

14U: Mason-Doxtader @ Perry 14U
Cancelled!

12U Upper: Haslett-Henry @ Lakewood-Hilley
7:15PM
13
8U and 10U standings for Tournament brackets
5:00-5:00 PM

14
Practice: Mason-Shannon
Mason HS North
10:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: Mason-Doxtader
Mason HS North
6:00-8:00 PM


Williamston-Jolin @ Mason-Osborn
(12 - 0)

Stockbridge-Cipta @ Williamston-Fortin
(0 - 15)

Eaton Rapids-Jean @ Dansville-Thayer
(1 - 2)

Fowlerville-Goulding @ Grand Ledge-Hart
(11 - 21)

Portland Fire-Fish @ East Lansing-Howley
(1 - 0)

Ovid Elsie-Kadlek @ Waverly-Rodriguez
(7 - 15)

Ionia-Dixon @ Laingsburg-Clark
(1 - 0)

Mason-Chaney @ Dewitt-Sweet
(17 - 4)

Grand Ledge-Russell @ Charlotte-Dickinson
(7 - 6)

Lakewood-Farrell @ East Lansing-Becker
(22 - 6)

Williamston-Jolin @ Bath-Schaibly
(2 - 10)

Haslett-Johnson @ Williamston-Fortin
(4 - 9)

12U Lower East: Dansville-Thayer @ Williamston-Sullivan
(8 - 3)

St Gerard-Perry @ Holt-Kyer
(1 - 0)

Grand Ledge-Hart @ Perry-Leitelt
(7 - 17)

Holt-Edgerly @ Haslett-McManus
(7 - 0)

Portland Fire-Fish @ Bath-Schaibly
(1 - 0)

Williamston-Fortin @ Waverly-Rodriguez
(0 - 10)

Ionia-Dixon @ Dansville-Thayer
(1 - 3)

St Gerard-Perry @ Mason-Chaney
(6 - 8)

Grand Ledge-Russell @ Perry-Leitelt
(9 - 8)

Holt-Edgerly @ Lakewood-Farrell
(6 - 16)

12U Lower West: Waverly-Rodriguez @ Portland Fire-Fish
(0 - 1)

Mason-Chaney @ Dansville-Thayer
(5 - 6)

Lakewood-Farrell @ Grand Ledge-Russell
4:30PM
15
Practice: Mason-Doxtader
Mason HS North
6:00-8:00 PM


12U Upper: Lakewood-Hilley @ Grand Ledge-Bennett
(0 - 7)

12U Upper: Haslett-Henry @ Eaton Rapids-DeShais
(1 - 0)

12U Upper: St Johns-Patterson @ Holt-Roche
(0 - 1)

12U Upper: Grand Ledge-Bennett @ Jackson NW-Weller
(0 - 1)

12U Upper: Holt-Roche @ Haslett-Henry
(1 - 0)

12U Upper: Holt-Roche @ Jackson NW-Weller
(1 - 0)
16
Fall Team Registrations Due
5:00-5:00 PM


10U Upper: Grand Ledge-Hall @ Dewitt-Shanley
6:30PM

10U Lower East: Laingsburg-Buchin @ Okemos-Tandoc
(9 - 2)

10U Lower East: Stockbridge-Williamson @ Mason-Hensley
(0 - 16)

10U Lower West: Portland Fire-Parkhouse @ St Gerard-LaConte
(7 - 2)

10U Lower South: Ovid Elsie-Phillips @ Leslie-Ream
(2 - 1)

10U Lower South: Dansville-Graf @ Portland Fire-Spitzley
6:30PM

10U Lower North: Fowlerville-Redinger @ Perry-Slater
(2 - 5)

10U Lower North: Laingsburg-Johnston @ Mason-Jolley
(5 - 4)

08U East: Bath-Duflo @ Williamston-Eaton
(7 - 8)

08U East: Leslie-Wireman @ Dewitt-Holes
(0 - 7)

08U East: Mason-Marlan @ Dansville-Frost
(6 - 6)
17
Practice: Mason-Shannon
Mason HS South
6:00-8:00 PM


10U Lower North: Ovid Elsie-VanDeusen @ Bath-Long
(2 - 5)

14U: Stockbridge 14U @ Mason-Doxtader
5:30PM

10U Lower East: Okemos-Tandoc @ Laingsburg-Buchin
(0 - 8)

10U Lower East: Perry-Davis @ Fowlerville-Larson
(5 - 3)

10U Lower West: Portland Fire-Parkhouse @ Lakewood-Bump
6:30PM

10U Lower West: St Gerard-LaConte @ Dewitt-Wohlscheid
(10 - 5)

10U Lower South: Portland Fire-Spitzley @ Charlotte-Montgomery
6:30PM

10U Lower South: Grand Ledge-Sage @ Ovid Elsie-Phillips
6:30PM

08U East: Dewitt-Holes @ Williamston-Eaton
(14 - 7)

08U East: East Lansing-Charette @ Mason-Marlan
(17 - 7)

08U West: Bath-Stott @ St Gerard-Tibbits
6:30PM

10U Lower South: Holt-Levendoski @ Bath-Peru
7:15PM

14U: Mason-Doxtader @ Stockbridge 14U
7:15PM
18
Practice: Mason-Jolley
Mason HS North
6:00-7:30 PM


08U East: Dewitt-Holes @ East Lansing-Charette
(13 - 4)

10U Upper: Eaton Rapids-Putnam @ Fowlerville-Borg
(1 - 2)

10U Lower East: Fowlerville-Larson @ Okemos-Tandoc
(4 - 2)

10U Lower East: Mason-Hensley @ East Lansing-Gast
(12 - 5)

10U Lower West: Lakewood-Bump @ Charlotte-Ross
(15 - 0)

10U Lower North: Haslett-Wheeler @ Ovid Elsie-VanDeusen
(11 - 0)

08U East: Leslie-Wireman @ Williamston-Eaton
6:30PM

08U West: Bath-Stott @ Laingsburg-Latuszek
(4 - 5)

08U West: St Gerard-Tibbits @ Dansville-McKenzie
6:30PM
19
14U: Lady Spartans @ Mason-Doxtader
5:30PM

10U Lower East: Fowlerville-Larson @ Perry-Davis
(3 - 9)

10U Lower East: Mason-Hensley @ Lansing Christian-Franco
Cancelled!

10U Lower West: Grand Ledge-Marlan @ Portland Fire-Parkhouse
6:30PM

10U Lower West: St Gerard-LaConte @ Charlotte-Ross
(5 - 0)

10U Lower West: Waverly-Lopez @ Dewitt-Wohlscheid
6:30PM

10U Lower South: Bath-Peru @ Dansville-Graf
6:30PM

10U Lower South: Charlotte-Montgomery @ Grand Ledge-Sage
6:30PM

08U East: Dansville-Frost @ East Lansing-Charette
(7 - 17)

08U East: Laingsburg-Highfield @ Bath-Duflo
(3 - 12)

08U West: Dewitt-Goff @ St Gerard-Tibbits
(5 - 16)

08U West: Dewitt-Larson @ Mason-Shannon
(9 - 15)

08U West: Laingsburg-Latuszek @ Holt-Robel
(6 - 18)

14U: Mason-Doxtader @ Lady Spartans
7:15PM
2021
Practice: Mason-Shannon
Mason HS North
10:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: Mason-Doxtader
Mason HS North
6:00-8:00 PM


10U Lower end of season tournaments
9:00AM-5:00PM


Waverly-Lopez @ Perry-Slater
(3 - 4)

Grand Ledge-Sage @ Perry-Davis
(2 - 5)

Ovid Elsie-Phillips @ St Gerard-LaConte
(10 - 6)

Charlotte-Montgomery @ East Lansing-Meyers
(7 - 0)

Dewitt-Wohlscheid @ Stockbridge-Williamson
(8 - 4)

Portland Fire-Spitzley @ Grand Ledge-Marlan
(4 - 2)

Laingsburg-Buchin @ Lakewood-Bump
(4 - 0)

10U Lower North: Laingsburg-Johnston @ Mason-Jolley
(7 - 3)

Portland Fire-Parkhouse @ Mason-Hensley
(4 - 3)

10U Lower South: Dansville-Graf @ Holt-Levendoski
(7 - 4)

Fowlerville-Larson @ Bath-Long
(4 - 1)

10U Lower North: Perry-Slater @ Haslett-Wheeler
(0 - 9)

Bath-Peru @ Perry-Davis
(4 - 1)

Ovid Elsie-Phillips @ Holt-Stowell
(2 - 3)

Fowlerville-Redinger @ Charlotte-Montgomery
(3 - 0)

Dewitt-Wohlscheid @ Dewitt-Ballinger
(2 - 4)

Ovid Elsie-VanDeusen @ Charlotte-Ross
(3 - 0)

Portland Fire-Spitzley @ Haslett-Wheeler
(1 - 0)

Bath-Peru @ Laingsburg-Buchin
(7 - 3)

Laingsburg-Johnston @ Holt-Stowell
(3 - 5)

Fowlerville-Redinger @ Portland Fire-Parkhouse
(3 - 5)

Dansville-Graf @ Dewitt-Ballinger
(6 - 8)

Ovid Elsie-VanDeusen @ Fowlerville-Larson
(4 - 5)

10U Lower South: Bath-Peru @ Portland Fire-Spitzley
(1 - 0)

10U Lower West: Portland Fire-Parkhouse @ Holt-Stowell
(1 - 0)

Fowlerville-Larson @ Dewitt-Ballinger
(0 - 1)
22
Practice: Mason-Doxtader
Mason HS North
6:00-8:00 PM


8U and 10U Upper end of season tournaments
9:00AM-5:00PM


10U Upper: Grand Ledge-Hall @ St Gerard-Puck
(1 - 0)

10U Upper: Holt-Hoeve @ Dewitt-Shanley
(6 - 13)

08U West: Dewitt-Goff @ Laingsburg-Latuszek
(0 - 1)

08U East: Williamston-Eaton @ East Lansing-Charette
(1 - 0)

Mason-Marlan @ Dansville-McKenzie
(2 - 7)

08U West: Bath-Stott @ St Gerard-Tibbits
(9 - 2)

10U Upper: Dewitt-Shanley @ Eaton Rapids-Putnam
(7 - 8)

10U Upper: Fowlerville-Borg @ Grand Ledge-Hall
(1 - 0)

08U West: Laingsburg-Latuszek @ Holt-Robel
(19 - 13)

08U East: Dewitt-Holes @ Williamston-Eaton
(0 - 1)

08U East: Dansville-Frost @ Bath-Duflo
(0 - 10)

Mason-Shannon @ Laingsburg-Highfield
(1 - 0)

10U Upper: Fowlerville-Borg @ Eaton Rapids-Putnam
(1 - 0)

Williamston-Eaton @ Laingsburg-Latuszek
(1 - 0)

Dansville-McKenzie @ Bath-Duflo
(11 - 9)

08U West: Mason-Shannon @ Bath-Stott
(5 - 4)

08U West: Mason-Shannon @ Dansville-McKenzie
(0 - 1)
23
14U: Mason-Doxtader @ Corunna 14U
7:15PM
242526
14U: Stockbridge 14U @ Mason-Doxtader
5:30PM
2728
2930
Fall season begins
5:00-8:00 PM


12U Lower Fall: *Mason-Osborn @ *St Gerard-Perry
(6 - 9)

12U Lower Fall: *Holt-Root @ *Dewitt-Marble
(4 - 4)

10U Lower Fall: *Fowlerville-Villerot @ *Perry-Stockenauer
(7 - 6)

10U Lower Fall: *Holt-Binkley @ *Ovid Elsie-Phillips
6:30PM

12U Lower Fall: *St Gerard-Perry @ *Mason-Osborn
(6 - 9)

12U Lower Fall: *Dewitt-Marble @ *Holt-Root
(6 - 17)
31
08U Fall: *Dewitt-Larson @ *St Gerard-Tibbits
Cancelled!

10U Lower Fall: *Holt-Hoeve @ *Holt-Stowell
(8 - 1)

10U Lower Fall: *St Gerard-LaConte @ *Dewitt-Ballinger
(3 - 5)




August, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday



1
12U Lower Fall: *Laingsburg-Clark @ *Mason-Osborn
Cancelled!

12U Lower Fall: *Dewitt-Marble @ *East Lansing-Howley
(6 - 16)

08U Fall: *St Gerard-Tibbits @ *Dewitt-Goff
Cancelled!

10U Lower Fall: *Fowlerville-Villerot @ *St Gerard-LaConte
(5 - 6)

12U Lower Fall: *Mason-Osborn @ *Laingsburg-Clark
Cancelled!

12U Lower Fall: *East Lansing-Howley @ *Dewitt-Marble
(10 - 10)
2
12U Lower Fall: *St Gerard-Perry @ *Stockbridge-Cipta
(14 - 2)

10U Lower Fall: *Perry-Stockenauer @ *Holt-Hoeve
6:30PM

10U Lower Fall: *Holt-Binkley @ *Dewitt-Ballinger
(1 - 11)

12U Lower Fall: *Stockbridge-Cipta @ *St Gerard-Perry
(4 - 12)
34
56
12U Lower Fall: *Stockbridge-Cipta @ *Laingsburg-Clark
5:30PM

12U Lower Fall: *St Gerard-Perry @ *Holt-Root
(4 - 3)

10U Lower Fall: *St Gerard-LaConte @ *Holt-Binkley
(14 - 2)

10U Lower Fall: *Holt-Hoeve @ *Fowlerville-Villerot
Cancelled!

10U Lower Fall: *Holt-Stowell @ *Ovid Elsie-Phillips
(4 - 2)

10U Lower Fall: *Perry-Stockenauer @ *Dewitt-Ballinger
(6 - 9)

12U Lower Fall: *Laingsburg-Clark @ *Stockbridge-Cipta
7:15PM

12U Lower Fall: *Holt-Root @ *St Gerard-Perry
(3 - 4)
7
08U Fall: *Dewitt-Goff @ *Dewitt-Larson
(13 - 8)
8
12U Lower Fall: *Laingsburg-Clark @ *East Lansing-Howley
(7 - 13)

12U Lower Fall: *Dewitt-Marble @ *Mason-Osborn
(0 - 17)

08U Fall: *Dewitt-Larson @ *Dewitt-Goff
(5 - 7)

10U Lower Fall: *Holt-Hoeve @ *St Gerard-LaConte
(6 - 9)

10U Lower Fall: *Ovid Elsie-Phillips @ *Perry-Stockenauer
6:30PM

10U Lower Fall: *Dewitt-Ballinger @ *Holt-Stowell
(7 - 8)

12U Lower Fall: *Mason-Osborn @ *Dewitt-Marble
(6 - 12)

12U Lower Fall: *East Lansing-Howley @ *Laingsburg-Clark
(3 - 11)
9
12U Lower Fall: *Holt-Root @ *Stockbridge-Cipta
5:30PM

10U Lower Fall: *Ovid Elsie-Phillips @ *St Gerard-LaConte
(2 - 9)

10U Lower Fall: *Holt-Binkley @ *Fowlerville-Villerot
(1 - 12)

12U Lower Fall: *Stockbridge-Cipta @ *Holt-Root
7:15PM
1011
1213
12U Lower Fall: *Stockbridge-Cipta @ *Dewitt-Marble
5:30PM

12U Lower Fall: *Mason-Osborn @ *Holt-Root
5:30PM

12U Lower Fall: *East Lansing-Howley @ *St Gerard-Perry
(5 - 13)

10U Lower Fall: *Holt-Stowell @ *Holt-Binkley
(5 - 3)

10U Lower Fall: *Fowlerville-Villerot @ *Ovid Elsie-Phillips
(8 - 0)

12U Lower Fall: *Dewitt-Marble @ *Stockbridge-Cipta
7:15PM

12U Lower Fall: *Holt-Root @ *Mason-Osborn
7:15PM

12U Lower Fall: *St Gerard-Perry @ *East Lansing-Howley
(11 - 11)
14
08U Fall: *Dewitt-Goff @ *St Gerard-Tibbits
Cancelled!

10U Lower Fall: *Perry-Stockenauer @ *Holt-Binkley
6:30PM

10U Lower Fall: *Dewitt-Ballinger @ *Fowlerville-Villerot
(5 - 2)
15
12U Lower Fall: *Stockbridge-Cipta @ *Mason-Osborn
5:30PM

12U Lower Fall: *St Gerard-Perry @ *Laingsburg-Clark
5:30PM

12U Lower Fall: *East Lansing-Howley @ *Holt-Root
5:30PM

08U Fall: *Dewitt-Larson @ *Dewitt-Goff
Cancelled!

10U Lower Fall: *St Gerard-LaConte @ *Holt-Stowell
6:30PM

12U Lower Fall: *Mason-Osborn @ *Stockbridge-Cipta
7:15PM

12U Lower Fall: *Laingsburg-Clark @ *St Gerard-Perry
7:15PM

12U Lower Fall: *Holt-Root @ *East Lansing-Howley
7:15PM
16
08U Fall: *Dewitt-Goff @ *Dewitt-Larson
6:30PM

10U Lower Fall: *Ovid Elsie-Phillips @ *Holt-Hoeve
6:30PM
1718
1920
12U Lower Fall: *Laingsburg-Clark @ *Dewitt-Marble
5:30PM

12U Lower Fall: *East Lansing-Howley @ *Stockbridge-Cipta
5:30PM

08U Fall: *Dewitt-Larson @ *St Gerard-Tibbits
Cancelled!

10U Lower Fall: *Holt-Stowell @ *Perry-Stockenauer
6:30PM

12U Lower Fall: *Dewitt-Marble @ *Laingsburg-Clark
7:15PM

12U Lower Fall: *Stockbridge-Cipta @ *East Lansing-Howley
7:15PM
21
12U Lower Fall: *Mason-Osborn @ *East Lansing-Howley
5:30PM

08U Fall: *St Gerard-Tibbits @ *Dewitt-Goff
Cancelled!

10U Lower Fall: *Dewitt-Ballinger @ *Holt-Hoeve
6:30PM

12U Lower Fall: *East Lansing-Howley @ *Mason-Osborn
7:15PM
22
12U Lower Fall: *Holt-Root @ *Laingsburg-Clark
5:30PM

12U Lower Fall: *Dewitt-Marble @ *St Gerard-Perry
5:30PM

12U Lower Fall: *Laingsburg-Clark @ *Holt-Root
7:15PM

12U Lower Fall: *St Gerard-Perry @ *Dewitt-Marble
7:15PM
23
Fall season ends
5:00-9:00 PM

2425
262728293031









© 2018 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.

LeaguePro

Sponsors